nbrank,desc

230 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 92 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 92 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Avenue City For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue City  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gls Avenue City For Sale  In Sector 92
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  Gls Avenue Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  SIGNATURE GLOBAL CITY 92, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1  SARE HOMES CLUB, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92, Phase 2

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Sector 92 rd near Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Crescent Parc, For Sale In Sector 92,

Sare Crescent Parc,  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector-92 Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  d-05 sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

Sare Homes  TOWER-D8 3, CRESCENT PARC ROYAL GREENS, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,381 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Signature Global Sector 92  Signature Global Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 92?

Presently, there are approximately 230 ready to move flats in Sector 92’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 92 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 92?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 92, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.