nbrank,desc

134 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 92 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 92 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue City For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue City  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gls Avenue City For Sale  In Sector 92
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature global   Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global  For Sale  In Sector 921/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  Gls Avenue Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,428 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92 rd near Signature Global
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights , Sec 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,393 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Navodaya For Sale In Sector-92

Raheja Navodaya  Sector-92, Near IMT Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,854 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  GLS Avenue 51 Sector 92, Gurgaon Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Block-F, Parkwood Westend, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,127 per sq.ft.
88,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  Sector 92 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 51 For Sale In Sector 92

GLS Avenue 51  GLS Avenue Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 92 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 92, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 92?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 92.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 92?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 92 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 92?