nbrank,desc

223 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tower-3 1501, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Crescent Parc - Royal Greens For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,036 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crescent Parc - Royal Greens For Sale  In Sector 92
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,075 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale  In Sector-92

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Sare Crescent Parc Green Parc Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.6 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
38,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sare Home, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  d-05 sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sare Homes, Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92, Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

Sare Homes  Sowbagya Vijayam Nagar, Thiruporur, Kancheepuram Dist ,Thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  Sare Homes Sector 92
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  sector, 92, Pataudi Road, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon, Sector 92, gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Thiruporur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Green Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,860 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Royal Greens For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Royal Greens  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana, India 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector-95

Sidhartha Ncr One  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Homes For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Homes  office no. 1503, SARE HOMES CLUB, tower 2, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,558 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jms The Nation, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Crescent Parc  A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,322 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Hayatpur near RAHEJA NAVODAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector-92

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,793 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Crescent park, royal green sec-92 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Crescent park, royal green sec-92, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Crescent park, royal green sec-92?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Crescent park, royal green sec-92.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Crescent park, royal green sec-92?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Crescent park, royal green sec-92 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Crescent park, royal green sec-92?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Crescent park, royal green sec-92. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!