nbrank,desc

5 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 90 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 90 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector 90

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,009 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale  In Sector 901/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Cendana For Sale In Sector 83

SS Cendana  Sapphire sector 83,sector 83, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Ss Cendana For Sale  In Sector 831/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubInox CinemaSector 1 park manesar

3 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, For Sale In Sector 90

Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,176 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,279 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Gardens, Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India For Sale In Sector 90

Regal Gardens, REGAL GARDENS, Gurgaon, India  Dlf Regal Gardens, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,835 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Towers  Regal Garden, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Regal Towers For Sale  In Sector-90
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Gardens For Sale In Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India

Regal Gardens  Sector 90 near holiday in hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regal Gardens For Sale  In Regal Gardens, Gurgaon, India
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,767 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,409 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Shop No. 5, A1, Shree Vardhman Flora, IMT Rd, Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhman Flora  Shree Vardhman Flora Sector 90 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Regal Garden  Regal Garden, G 112, Meoka, Naharpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Shree Vardhaman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chawla Homes For Sale In Sector 90

Chawla Homes  meoka NEAR GURU KA TAL GURUDWARA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze, Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze, Privvy The Address  Spaze, Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,501 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Spaze Privvy The Address  Spaze Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Spaze Privvy The Address  Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address, Sector 93  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Spaze, Privvy The Address  Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Spaze Privvy For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Town Houses, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

DLF Town Houses, Sector 90  Sector 90, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,370 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Hights Sec. 86 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 86

86 New Town Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights Town Houses For Sale In Sector-86

Dlf New Town Heights Town Houses  Sector-86 , Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights Town Houses For Sale In Sector-86

Sector-86 , Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,953 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global City 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,418 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global Orchard Avenue, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 90 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 90, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 90?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 90.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 90?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 90 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 90?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 90. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!