nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector H7 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector H7 , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector 88

Godrej Oasis  Harsaru, Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,769 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Sector 881/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: YES BankWazirpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,757 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale  In Sector-88a1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis, Sector-88a For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis, Sector-88A  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Godrej Oasis  Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹11,827 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Godrej Oasis

Godrej Oasis  Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 88-a

Godrej Oasis, Gurgaon  89-A, Garhi Harsaru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,941 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88a

Sector-88A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Oasis For Sale In Sector-88

Godrej Oasis  Sector 88-A and 89-A, Garhi Harsaru, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,991 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Kshitij For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95, Gurgaon

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: YES BankNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  Rof Ananda, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  at ROF Ananda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector 95, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95,

ROF Ananda  F 410, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  F 410, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector-95

Rof Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana For Sale In Sector 95

Landmark Avana   Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana, Sector 95 For Sale In Sector 95

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Pataudi Rd, Sector 95, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,549 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Avana Floors For Sale In Sector 95

Landmark Avana floors  Landmark Avana Sector 95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,465 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Ananda For Sale In Sector 95

ROF Ananda  Sector-95, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector h7 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector h7, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector h7?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector h7.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector h7?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector h7 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector h7?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector h7. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!