nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 87 , Gurgaon | 4 BHK Apartments in Sector 87 , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91
DLF New Town Heights -II Dlf New Town Heights-1, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/40East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Yukti Gulati 260000002025-12-224 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91phase 34 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91Sector 91gurgaon4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91Sector 91gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup

South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91
Dlf New Town Heights Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90
Dlf New Town Heights DLF New Town Heights, Sector 90, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Dlf New Town Heights -ii
DLF New Town Heights -II sector 91 Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,151 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
DLF New Town Heights -II DLF New Town Heights -II
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
DLF New Town Heights -II DLF New Town Heights -II
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Dlf, New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86
Sector 86
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Priya Singh 275000002026-04-304 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91Sector 914 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91Sector 91gurgaon4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91Sector 91gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,732 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
DLF New Town Heights -II DLF New Town Heights -II
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights Sec 8 For Sale In Sector 86
DLF New Town Heights Sec 8 DLF New Town Heights Sec 86
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,960 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86
DLF New Town Heights DLF New Town Heights
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹11,633 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights Sec 86 For Sale In Sector 86
DLF New Town Heights Sec 86
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86
New Town Heights
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Tarc Maceo For Sale In Sector 91
TARC Maceo TARC Maceo, Gurgaon, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,724 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
DLF New Town Heights B-031 Sector 90 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,835 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90
Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,404 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon
SS Camasa Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90
Dlf Regal Gardens NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.,
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Regal Garden For Sale In Sector 90
regal garden Sector 90 near Aarvy Healthcare Super Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,104 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90
Dlf Regal Gardens Regal Garden near Arya Yoga
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Regal Gardens
Sector 90, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sector 87 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 87, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sector 87?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 87.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 87?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 87 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sector 87?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 87. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!