nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Sector 87, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 87

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights 86 For Sale In Sector-86

Ansal Heights 86   Ansal Heights 1 Tower 5 ANSAL HEIGHTS-1 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights 86  For Sale  In Sector-861/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In The Sky Court For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

The Sky Court  Gardencity, Nawada Fatehpur Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Sky Court For Sale  In Sector-86 Gurgaon
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

Lavanya apartment   Friends Colony Near Commissioner Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Standalone Building, Nawada Fatehpur near Saraswati Vatika, Nawada Fatehpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

naharpur kasan near Vipul Lavanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City 81  9WRV+QQ3, Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

standalone building, Manesar Rd, near Signature global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 81

Signature global   9WRV+QQ3, Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Signature Global City 81

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global city 81  Near To Microtek greenburg, Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,293 per sq.ft.
₹90,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81 For Sale In M118, Manesar Rd, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

TARC Maceo  TARC Maceo, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹9,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 81

Signature Global City   Manesar Rd, Sector 81, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global City 81  Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur, Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 81, Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,356 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

Anant Raj Maceo, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,396 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anant Raj Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

Anant Raj Maceo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

Anant Raj Maceo  Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

Anant Raj Maceo  Anant Raj Maceo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,740 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Maceo For Sale In Sector 91

Anant Raj Maceo  Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Imt Manesar

Standalone Building, Imt Manesar, Near Bhangrola - Kankrola Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Shree Vardhaman Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhaman Flora For Sale In Sector 90

Shree Vardhaman Flora  Sector 90, Gurgaon, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 87 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 87, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 87?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 87 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 87?

Properties available in Sector 87 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 87?

To determine property prices in Sector 87, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 87?