nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Sector 87, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 87

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

DLF New Town Heights -II  DLF New Town Heights -II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,668 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale  In Sector 911/15
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale  In Sector 911/40
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

DLF New Town Heights -II  DLF New Town Heights -II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector-86

Microtek Greenburg  Sector 90 Rd, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,505 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft

4 BHK Flat In New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90

Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,404 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon

SS Camasa  Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

DLF GARDEN CITY  B-20/8 Sector 91 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  BESTECH PARK VIEW GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹13,534 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  Behind St Xaviers School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bestech Park View Grand Spa  at Bestech Park View Grand Spa 81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector-81

Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  9XQ2+J24, Sector 81, Sihi, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹18,069 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf The Ultima, Sector 81 For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan₹
₹3.69 Crores
₹17,546 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹17,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector-81

Dlf Ultima  Sector-81, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Fairway Reserve For Sale In Sector 80

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Codename Sector 80, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Eldeco Fairway Reserve  Near Karma Lakelands
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹20,654 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 87 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 87, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 87?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 87 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 87?

Properties available in Sector 87 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 87?

To determine property prices in Sector 87, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 87?