nbrank,desc

440 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 1.51 Crores to 2 Crores in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale  In Sector 37c
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector-37D,Phase-2,Gurgaon,Haryana-122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,406 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 37d For Sale  In Sector 37d1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

Signature Global City 37D  Next to Ramprastha City,Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhartha Ncr One For Sale In Sector 95a

Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹10,125 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarINOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,141 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arttech The Story House For Sale In Sector 89a

Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonINOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Spacio For Sale In Sector 37d

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global Sector 92  near ansal heights dlf gardencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global City 37D  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze, Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze, Privvy The Address  Spaze, Privvy The Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

Signature Global City 93  signature Global city 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

signature global   signature global
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1 For Sale In Sector-92

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase 1  SARE HOMES CLUB, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹13,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rise Tower Ramprastha City For Sale In Sector 37d

Rise Tower Ramprastha City  Rise Tower Ramprastha City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City The Edge Towers, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.