nbrank,desc

873 - Flats for Sale in Codename sector 93, Gurugram Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale  In Smart World Sector 89
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale  In Sector 891/5

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  near, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,456 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,056 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Dwarka expressway, near Vidyarth Pre-School & Day Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,277 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems Sector 89 For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,708 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92, Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,140 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems, Sector-89 Gurugram For Sale In Smart World Gems

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,682 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Manesar

Pyramid Elite  , Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename sector 93 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 93, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename sector 93?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 93.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 93?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 93 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename sector 93?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 93. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!