nbrank,desc

379 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Gurugram , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Gurugram , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,146 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale  In Sector 891/10
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Gurgaon

Smart world Gems  Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,589 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale  In Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Manesar

Pyramid Elite  , Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,731 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,456 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,300 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.94 Lacs
₹13,801 per sq.ft.
45,244/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite   Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Signatureglobal Proxima 1 For Sale In Sector 89

SignatureGlobal Proxima 1  signature global proxima
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,383 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global, Proxima 2, Sector 89 For Sale In Proxima Tower 1

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,003 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3M Soulitude,Sector 89, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Codename sector 93 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 93, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Codename sector 93?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 93.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 93?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 93 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Codename sector 93?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 93. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!