nbrank,desc

47 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Sector 64 Gurgaon | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹20,686 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/5
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/5

3 BHK New Flat In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4+ BHK New Flat In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.54 Crores
₹21,993 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Unitech Business ZonePioneer Presidia

4 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Nuevo For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Nuevo  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

4 BHK New Flat In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  DLF The Arbour, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.86 Crores
₹27,494 per sq.ft.
6.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK New Flat In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹25,177 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,241 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK New Flat In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square  Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.08 Lacs
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
55,640/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Codename Super 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Codename Super 63  Codename Super 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹24,158 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK New Flat In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK New Flat In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,059 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Heights  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹23,649 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK New Flat In Bptp Downtown 66 For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Downtown 66  Near Shiksha Bharti Public School, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK New Flat In M3m Altitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Altitude  M3M Altitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.46 Crores
₹26,996 per sq.ft.
6.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,245 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In M3m Latitude For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Latitude  M3M Latitude, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,109 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 64 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 64, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 64?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 64.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 64?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 64 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 64?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 64. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!