nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 64, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 64

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 641/17
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Standalone Building, Maidawas Rd Near DLF Arbour Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector 67

Sector? 67, ? Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale  In Sector 671/3
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Tower-A6, Cluster_gurgaon 17, Ramgarh, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,371 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors, Sector 67 For Sale  In Sector 671/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  Sector 65, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹20,703 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector-65

Emaar Mgf Emerald Estate  Sector-65, Golf Course Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

4 BHK Villa In Esancia Family For Sale In Sector 67

Block D near VIBGYOR High, Gurugram | CBSE & CISCE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Aradhya Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66

BPTP Park Prime  Bptp Park Prime, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹17,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67

Standalone Building, Ansal Varsalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Adani Samsara near J39 Adani Samsara Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors, Sector 67 For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sec 67

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,593 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m City For Sale In Sector 65

M3M City  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 65

Standalone Building, m3m height sector 65
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Cbs Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 67

Cbs Luxury Floor  Ansal Versalia Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ansal Esencia

Independent House, Ansal Esencia, F Block sec 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 64 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 64, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 64?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 64 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 64?

Properties available in Sector 64 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 64?

To determine property prices in Sector 64, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 64?