nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Kadarpur Gurgaon | Apartments for Sale in Kadarpur Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Tata Raisiana For Sale In Sector 59

Tata Raisiana  1-B, Louvre 1 & 2, Tata Raisina Residency, Ulhawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tata Raisiana For Sale  In Sector 591/5
Parking
Nearby: Axis Bank Loan CentreSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector- 62, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector 621/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis Bank Loan CentreCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)CULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramINOX MX4D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadarpur

standalone building, sector 63 Near RCC Sports Club Kadarpur Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maruti Kunj

STANDALONE BUILDING, Damdama Lake Rd, Nayagaon near Buddha International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newSharma ClinicINOX MX4D

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anantraj Estate

Sector-63A, Gurugram, Kadarpur, near Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Anantraj Estate1/3
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,560 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale  In Sector 63

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

4 BHK Apartment In Cbs Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 67

Cbs Luxury Floor  Ansal Versalia Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square,Sector 63 A,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.16 Crores
₹25,177 per sq.ft.
4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,241 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global City  93RQ+WGP, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrays 63 Golf Drive For Sale In Sector 63

Sunrays 63 Golf Drive  Sunrays 63 Golf Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Heights Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63A  Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva, Sector 63  TARC Ishva Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva  Golf Course Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.27 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj The Estate Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate For Sale In Sector 60

Ashok Estate  Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,781 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale In Gurugram,golf Course Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Laburnum Victory Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kadarpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kadarpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kadarpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kadarpur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kadarpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kadarpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kadarpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kadarpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!