3 BHK Flat For Sale In Unitech Vista
Standalone Building, M3M Broadway
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1/7Showing properties near your searched localities

1/3Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties