nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Kadarpur , Gurgaon | Villas in Kadarpur , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector-63a

Kadarpur, Near Birla Navya Amoda 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,923 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Villa In Samsara For Sale In Adani Samsara

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Samsara For Sale  In Adani Samsara1/26

4 BHK Villa In Esancia Family For Sale In Sector 67

Block D near VIBGYOR High, Gurugram | CBSE & CISCE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Villa In Ansal Esencia Amara Villas For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Amara Villas  Ansal Esencia Amara Villas, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,389 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Ansal Esencia Amara Villas For Sale In Sector 67

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Versalia Wood Winds  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Kadarpur?

Buying a villa in Kadarpur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kadarpur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Kadarpur?

The starting price of villas in Kadarpur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kadarpur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kadarpur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kadarpur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Kadarpur?