nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kadarpur,Gurgaon - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kadarpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrays 63 Golf Drive For Sale In Sector 63

Sunrays 63 Golf Drive  Sunrays 63 Golf Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunrays 63 Golf Drive For Sale  In Sector 631/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhumaspur

Independent House, Dhumaspur Rd near Sd Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Gali No. 14, Near Radha Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkEquestrian sports academy newEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector-67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ansal Esencia Society Rd near, Shree Vardhman Mantra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In M3m My Den For Sale In Sector-67

M3M My Den  Golf Course Ext Rd, Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansal Api Esencia

Standalone Building, Sector 67,E Block,Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,728 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban For Sale In Sector 67a

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,409 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Sector 67A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban   Badshahpur Sohna Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a, Gurgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,567 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Sector 67A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,920 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a,

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,436 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Pyramid Urban 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Martui Kunj

Independent House, near Airia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Ocus 24k For Sale In Sector-68

Ocus 24K  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadarpur?

Properties available in Kadarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadarpur?

To determine property prices in Kadarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadarpur?