nbrank,desc

0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 3.51 Crores to 4 Crores in Kadarpur, Gurgaon | Apartments in Kadarpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj The Estate Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale  In Sector-631/30
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector 60

Birla Navya  Golf Course Ext Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.66 Crores
₹21,443 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Navya For Sale  In Sector 601/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhondsi

Shyam kunj near Shyam Kunj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Classic For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Classic  Emaar Emerald Classic, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹11,678 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Flat For Sale In E Block

Standalone Building, Near Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Ansal Esenica near euro school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹12,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Opposite Joy Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67 A

Ansal Versalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,432 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In M3m Merlin Tower 9

M3M Merlin  Joystreet AIPL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,589 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Samrat Mihir Bhoj Gurjar Rd, Sector 67, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadarpur?

Properties available in Kadarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadarpur?

To determine property prices in Kadarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.