nbrank,desc

251 - Flats for Sale in Codename Sector 63, Gurugram Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  at BIRLA NAVYA AVIK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,860 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City For Sale  In Sector 63a1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Aniaka For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya Aniaka  at Birla Navya Anaika / Drisha 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,450 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
4.08 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Hill  Badshahpur Village, Sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹14,070 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik, Sector 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹40,816 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Puri The Aravallis For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,455 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Trump Tower For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Trump Tower  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.63 Crores
₹32,984 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Duo High For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Duo High  Sector 65, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹25,892 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63  93VP+W4Q, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.1 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹21,808 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Samsara Avasa

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,094 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

BIRLA NAVYA AVIK  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Lattitude For Sale In Sector-65

M3M Lattitude  Emerald Hills Rd, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.1 Crores
₹25,995 per sq.ft.
6.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Sector 63, Gurgaon

Adani Samsara Villasa  Trehan luxury floors, J Block, Adani Samsara Vilasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.65 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  Near ICFAI Business School (IBS), Golf Course Ext Road, Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹12,283 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,939 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Codename sector 63 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Codename sector 63, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Codename sector 63?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Codename sector 63.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Codename sector 63?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Codename sector 63 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Codename sector 63?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Codename sector 63. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!