nbrank,desc

204 - Flats for Sale in Elegant Luxury floors, Sector 63 A Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Ananthraj Estate near Mysha Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/29
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Ivana  Near Dang's Insurance & Investments, Maidawas road, Sector 63, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.87 Crores
₹18,419 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,187 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara Ivana For Sale  In Sector 631/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,275 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹21,317 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Park Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Pioneer park sector 61  golf course ext road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,305 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Apartment In Ashok Estate For Sale In Sector 60

Ashok Estate  Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.75 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
6.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,781 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,835 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Smart World Orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Baharampur Naya, Sector 61 Gurugram, Haryana 122102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,878 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Smart World Orchard  opposite to Grand Hyatt, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,987 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61

Smart World Orchard, Sector 61  Dayma Road, Near Grand Hyatt Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 63

63a, Golf Course Ext Rd, The Close South, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,810 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cyber ParkIbisIndian Grill RoomSouth Point MallKendriya Vihar

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Avasa  Adani Samsara Avasa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63a For Sale In Birla Navya Gurugram

Birla Navya Anaika, Sector 63A  Magnum City Centre Sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Arbour For Sale In Sector 63

DLF The Arbour  Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Orchard Street For Sale In Sector 61

SmartWorld Orchard Street  SmartWorld Orchard Street, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,598 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,357 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Paras Square For Sale In Sector-63

Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹17,407 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Smart World Orchard

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹16,984 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anantraj Estate Plots For Sale In Sector-63a

Anantraj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,584 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Elegant luxury floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Elegant luxury floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Elegant luxury floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Elegant luxury floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Elegant luxury floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Elegant luxury floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Elegant luxury floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Elegant luxury floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!