nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 4.51 Crores to 5 Crores in Sector 64, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 64
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Vilasa
Adani Samsara Villasa samsara vilasa 2.0
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector-65
Emaar Emerald Hills Emerald Hills Rd, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates, Sector-63a Gurgaon For Sale In Sector-63a Gurgaon
Anant Raj Estates, Sector-63A Gurgaon F block Anantraj Estate
Under Loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63
Anant Raj The Estate Floors Sector-63 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67
M3M Merlin VICTORY VALLEY Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India View o
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67a
M3M Merlin Sector 67
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,374 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,356 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Prime For Sale In Sector 66
Bptp Park Prime Kadarpur Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67
M3M Merlin Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia B Block Sec 67 For Sale In Sector-67
Ramgarh
Not under loan₹
₹4.89 Crores
₹12,021 per sq.ft.
₹2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,068 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65
M3M Heights Suncity, Sector 65 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
Not under loan₹
₹4.69 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65
M3M Skycity, Sector 65Â M3M 65th Avenue
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kadarpur
Independent House, Kadarpur Rd,Sector-63A,near IndianOil
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67
Standalone building, Ireo Victory Valley Rd Near Ansal Esencia
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,654 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In M3m Heights For Sale In Sector 65
M3M Heights C348+6WF, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View For Sale In Sector 67
Bestech Park View  93Q3+MVJ, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63
Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63Â NEAR ADANI CLUB HOUSE
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹25,275 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66
The, Palm Terrace Select, EMAAR, The, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India,Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Emaar Emerald Hills Emerald Hills, Emaar, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana
Independent House, Emaar Emerald Hills
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Hills For Sale In Sector 65
EMERALD HILLS, Emaar, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹17,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Palm Drive & Palm Terrace Select, Sector 66 For Sale In Sector 66
Palm Drive & Palm terrace Select, Sector 66Â Sector 66, Gurgaon, Haryana 122101
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹20,899 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66
Emaar Palm Drive Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 64 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 64, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 64?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 64 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 64?
Properties available in Sector 64 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 64?
To determine property prices in Sector 64, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 64?