nbrank,desc

2 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Sector 58, Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 58

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,913 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 58

Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 58, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Parth Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

CGHS Parth Apartment  Sector 55, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cghs Parth Apartment For Sale  In Sector 551/5
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 55

Huda Sector, Sushant Lok 2, near Rapid Metro Sector 55-56 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sector 551/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shivalaya Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Shivalaya Apartments  Shivalaya Apt, GH Near Double Tree by Hilton, 122011, 14, Golf Course Road, Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Vigyan Vihar Apartments Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Vigyan Vihar Apartments Cghs  Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Apartments, For Sale In Sector 56

Technocrat Apartments,  no. - GH, Technocrat Apartments Plot, 25, Huda Market Rd, Sector 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Karam Hi Dharam Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

Karam Hi Dharam Apartment  GH84, Huda, Near Sushant university Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector-56

Aravali Apartment  Sector-56, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
2.0 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 56

Independent House, e block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwanti For Sale In Sector 56, Gurgaon

Hongkong Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Apartments For Sale In Sector 56

Suvidha Apartments  Suvidha Apartments, Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Cghs For Sale In Huda Cghs

Huda CGHS  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smart World Orchard

Smartworld Orchard Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹16,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Smart World Orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smartworld Orchard, Ullahawas, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹17,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,835 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Smart World Orchard  Near Grand Hyatt,Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹18,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  Grand Hyaat Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,570 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

SMART WORLD ORCHARD   Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011,Sector 61
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹17,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

Smart World Orchard  sector 61, near ireo city red light, opposite Hyatt hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Flat In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 58 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 58, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 58?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 58 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 58?

Properties available in Sector 58 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 58?

To determine property prices in Sector 58, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 58?