nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Balola Gurgaon | Apartments for Sale in Balola Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Vatsal Valley, Sector 2,gurugram For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suncity Vatsal Valley, Sector 2,gurugram For Sale  In Gwal Pahari1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari  Gwal Pahari, near Gwal Pahari police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari For Sale  In Gwal Pahari1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Veris For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Adani Veris  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.65 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
11.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Suncity Vatsal Valley For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Suncity Vatsal Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Monde De Provence For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Legacy For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹42,705 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Legacy For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
16.46 Crores
₹39,529 per sq.ft.
9.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,164 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Legacy For Sale In Sector 63a

Not under loan
6.72 Crores
₹41,636 per sq.ft.
3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Grand Arch Ghata Vlg Rd, near Ireo, Sector 58 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹28,979 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTParas HospitalsSector 55-56

1 BHK Flat In Paras Square For Sale In Sector-63

Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Grand Arch Ga-Ww, Sector 58, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹24,689 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationEquestrian sports academy newParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹23,655 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹25,489 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,864 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  Ireo The Grand Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹30,037 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Ireo The Grand Arch  G008, G Tower, Ireo The Grand Arch Sector 58, Sector 58, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  Ireo The Grand Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,792 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector 55

Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch, Sector 58 For Sale In Sector 24

Ireo The Grand Arch, Sector 58  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, Golf Course Rd, Sector 42, New Delhi, Gurugram, Delhi 122009, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.099524
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹25,299 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59

Mahindra Luminare  Near Games forest ground grand, Archview Drive, sector 59, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹25,264 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59

Mahindra Luminare  Sector-59, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Navkriti Arcade, Sushant Lok 2 Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.6 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Off, Golf Course Rd, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, near unicosmos school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Adarsh Employee Cghs For Sale In Sector 55

Golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,847 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Parth Apartment For Sale In Sector 55

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balola without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balola, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balola?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balola.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balola?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balola is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balola?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balola. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!