nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Balola , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Balola , Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari For Sale In Gwal Pahari
Buildwick The Mist, Gwal Pahari Gwal Pahari, near Gwal Pahari police station
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/20West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Suncity Vatsal Valley For Sale In Gwal Pahari
Suncity Vatsal Valley
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Legacy For Sale In Sector 63a
Silverglades The Legacy Sector 63A, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹6.72 Crores
₹41,636 per sq.ft.
₹3.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58
Grand Arch Ghata Vlg Rd, near Ireo, Sector 58 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹28,979 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58
Grand Arch Ga-Ww, Sector 58, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹5.35 Crores
₹24,689 per sq.ft.
₹3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension
Ireo The Grand Arch Sector 58, Golf course extension
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹23,655 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58
Ireo The Grand Arch Ireo The Grand Arch
Under Loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹30,037 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Ireo The Grand Arch G008, G Tower, Ireo The Grand Arch Sector 58, Sector 58, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector 55
Mahindra Luminare Mahindra Luminare
Under Loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹25,126 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch, Sector 58 For Sale In Sector 24
Ireo The Grand Arch, Sector 58 Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road, Golf Course Rd, Sector 42, New Delhi, Gurugram, Delhi 122009, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 77.099524
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,299 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59
Mahindra Luminare Near Games forest ground grand, Archview Drive, sector 59, Gurugram
Not under loan₹
₹7.85 Crores
₹25,264 per sq.ft.
₹4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,106 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Luminare For Sale In Sector-59
Mahindra Luminare Sector-59, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹5.18 Crores
₹17,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,985 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Cghs Parth Apartment For Sale In Sector 55
CGHS Parth Apartment Sector 55, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Elevate By Conscient & Hines For Sale In Sector 59
Golf Course Ext Rd, Alahawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹26,975 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In High Land Green For Sale In Sector 55
Sushant Lok 2 near Sushant University
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49
Godrej Aristocrat Sector 49
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49
Godrej Aristocrat Godrej Aristocrat
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Karam Hi Dharam Apartment For Sale In Sector 55
Karam Hi Dharam Apartment GH84, Huda, Near Sushant university Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122011, India
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Tata Raisina Residency For Sale In Sector 59
Tata Raisina Residency Tata Raisina Residency
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In City Cooperative Group Housing Society Limitd For Sale In Sector 5556 Metro Station
Opposite Double Tree Hilton, Near rapid metro
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 58
Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 58, Gurugram, Ghata, Haryana 122098
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,181 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61
Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 Dayma Road, Near Grand Hyatt Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61
Mr Arun Agrawal 310000002026-03-013 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61G8C3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61SmartWorld Orchard Street Sector 61gurgaon3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61SmartWorld Orchard Street Sector 61gurgaonNot under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,452 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Smartworld Orchard Street Sector 61
Smartworld Orchard
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,913 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Floret For Sale In Sector 59
Paras Floret Near Tech Mahindra,Near Tech Mahindra,Sector 59, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹18,457 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paras Floret For Sale In Sector 59
Paras Floret C433+53P, Pink Floyd Blvd, Alahawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Balola without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balola, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Balola?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balola.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balola?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balola is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Balola?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balola. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!