nbrank,desc

38 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 60 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 60 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Trehan Luxury Floors  Ananthraj Estate near Mysha Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trehan Luxury Floors For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/29
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Avik For Sale In Sector 63a

Birla Avik  at BIRLA NAVYA AVIK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹19,860 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Birla Avik For Sale  In Sector 63a1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Birla Navya   Birla Navya AmodaII sector 63 A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,205 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63A  Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Sector 60, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,923 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale In Gurugram,golf Course Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Heights Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laburnum Victory Floors For Sale In Sector 63 A

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Laburnum Victory Floors  Laburnum Victory Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Sector 63, Gurgaon

Adani Samsara Villasa  Trehan luxury floors, J Block, Adani Samsara Vilasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.65 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla A1 For Sale In Chhatarpur

Birla A1  a-1 birla farm A-1 Block , third floor Birla Farms, Birla A1 Society, Block A1, Block G, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok Estate, Gurugram,golf Course Extension For Sale In Kadarpur Road

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63  93VP+W4Q, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.1 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anant Raj The Estate Floors For Sale In Sector-63

Anant Raj The Estate Floors  Anant Raj The Estate Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R U Sky On For Sale In Sector 60

IREO SKYON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adani Samsara For Sale In Sector-60

Sector-60, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹19,698 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,292 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Samsara For Sale In Adani Samsara

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Birla Navya For Sale In Sector-63a

Birla Navya   Birla Navya Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹20,225 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 60?

Presently, there are approximately 38 ready to move flats in Sector 60’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 60 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 60?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 60, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.