nbrank,desc

23 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 55 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 55 Gurgaon for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Karam Hi Dharam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Karam Hi Dharam Apartment  GH84, Huda, Near Sushant university Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haiderpur, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karam Hi Dharam Apartment For Sale  In Sector 551/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Golf Course Rd, Sushant Lok 2 near byUnicosmos School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹17,485 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,688 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 551/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 55/56 Metro StationGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Golf Course Rd, near sushant lok-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsSector 42-43

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Rajendra Park

Siddhi vinayak  fortwin hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone Building, golf course rd near Unicosmos School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cghs Parth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adarsh Employee Cghs For Sale In Sector 55

Golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹14,847 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok 2

Independent House, Near Cloud Nine Hospital, Sector 55 Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sagavi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 55

85, Suncity Heights, Huda, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44Gold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55

Independent House, A3 100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55

Standalone Building, Block A1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Off, Golf Course Rd, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 55, near unicosmos school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone building, Navkriti Arcade, Sushant Lok 2 Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.6 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In High Land Green For Sale In Sector 55

Sushant Lok 2 near Sushant University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Sushant Lok 2 near Navkriti Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,432 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,268 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In City Cooperative Group Housing Society Limitd For Sale In Sector 5556 Metro Station

Opposite Double Tree Hilton, Near rapid metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone Building, Maxvet Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹9,844 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Golf course road near ORCHIDS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Search By Locality Or Landmark

Standalone Building, near GRM Public School Sushant Lok II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok 2, near Vita Haryana Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Sushant Lok 2, near Aadharshila and HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 56,

Standalone Building, Sector 56, near , Rapid Metro Sector 55-56 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 55?

Presently, there are approximately 23 ready to move flats in Sector 55’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 55 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 55?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 55, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.