nbrank,desc

33 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 53 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 53 Gurgaon for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon

Dlf Wellington Estate  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53Gurugram, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹26,437 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale  In  Dlf Phase 5, Gurgaon1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale In Dlf Phase 5

Carlton Estate 4  near Golf Course road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹22,679 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Carlton Estate 4 For Sale  In Dlf Phase 51/28

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Crores
₹2,27,778 per sq.ft.
23.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
1.4 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Exclusive Floors For Sale In Sector 53

DLF Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5 near Lancers International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.4 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf City Phase V For Sale In Sector-54

Dlf City Phase V  DLF Phase V Gurgaon , Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹23,114 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Wellington Estate For Sale In Sector 53

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹24,713 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Dlf Exclusive Floors  DLF Phase 5, Sector 53
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Sector 53 near Alchemist hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹29,019 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tdi Ourania For Sale In Sector 53

Tdi Ourania  DLF Phase 5 near Looks Salon, South Point Mall, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹23,737 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Westend Heights For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, DLF-V, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹30,651 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurgaon: Launch, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 53

Golf Course Road Near parsvnath exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.75 Crores
₹28,628 per sq.ft.
7.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,803 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, Golf Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dlf Westend Heights, Sector 53 For Sale In Dlf Westend Heights Sector 53 Gurgaon

DLF Westend Heights, Sector 53  DLF 5, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana, 122003, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.093570
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nagina Ready to Move Flats Golf Link For Sale In Sector 54

Nagina Apartments Golf Link  Suncity near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
9 Crores
₹42,135 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Princeton Estate For Sale In Sector 53

Dlf Princeton Estate  Golf Course Road, Sector 53, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.6 Crores
₹38,400 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dlf Westend Heights, Sector-53 For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, DLF-V, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹32,097 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,804 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 53

Independent House, DLF Phase 5, near Tower D4 Parsvnath Exotica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,020 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica Golf Course Rd Parsvnath Exotica, Sector 53 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In P3a, Princeton Estate For Sale In Sector 53

Sector 53, Sec-53, Princeton Estate Rd, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
0.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Signature Global Proxima Ii, Sector-89 For Sale In Sector-89

Signature Global Proxima Ii, Sector-89  Sector 89, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 53?

Presently, there are approximately 33 ready to move flats in Sector 53’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 53 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 53?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 53, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.