nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Sector 60 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Avasa  Adani Samsara Vilasa, J128, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara Avasa For Sale  In Sector 63
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Flat In Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Sector 60, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyon For Sale  In Sector 601/8
Don't know

4+ BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Sector 63, Gurgaon

Adani Samsara Villasa  Trehan luxury floors, J Block, Adani Samsara Vilasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹19,153 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa For Sale In Adani Samsara Villasa

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Vilasa, Sector 63  93VP+W4Q, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.1 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
₹4.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In R U Sky On For Sale In Sector 60

IREO SKYON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹22,927 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara For Sale In Sector-60

Sector-60, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,698 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,046 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,292 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  , behind Lemon Tree,near Ireo Skyon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,665 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Samsara For Sale In Adani Samsara

Samsara  Sector 60
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹23,611 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹17,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Samsara Villasa For Sale In Sector 63

Adani Samsara Villasa  J 122 C, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  Golf Course Extension Road, near Vaanaya Health ,behind Lemon Tree,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Adani Samsara Villasa  Adani Samsara Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Skyon For Sale In Sector 60

Ireo Skyon  Sector 60, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹25,275 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani Samsara Avasa, Sector 63 For Sale  In Sector 631/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Prime For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global Prime  Time Residency, GF # 22 Paras Trinity, Maidawas Rd, Sector 63, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Prime For Sale  In Sector-63a

1 RK Apartment In Dhoot Time Residency For Sale In Sector 63

Dhoot Time Residency  Sector-63, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emaar Digi Homes For Sale In Sector 62

Emaar Digi Homes  AIPL Business Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,199 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adani samsara without brokerage?

Yes! In Adani samsara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adani samsara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adani samsara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adani samsara?

Properties available in Adani samsara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adani samsara?

To determine property prices in Adani samsara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adani samsara?