nbrank,desc

58 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 77 Rd, Noida Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Assotech Sandal Suites For Sale In Sector 135

Not under loan
93.62 Lacs
₹9,602 per sq.ft.
53,657/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Assotech Sandal Suites For Sale  In Sector 135
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency  For Sale  In Sector 1201/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,733 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaMotherhood Hospital - Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 117

Shree Krishna Apartment  Gate No-1, Block 13, Shree Krishna Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Krishna For Sale In Sector 73

Unnamed Road Sarfabad, Sector 73 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,535 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Vihar For Sale In Sector 76

Bhagya vihar  Amrapali Princely Estate,near metro station Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens  C-Block, Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 73

Shubham Apartment, Sector 72, Sector 72  124, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sikka Karmic Greens For Sale In Sector 78

Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Lotus krishna apartment  Lotus, sarfabad , sector 73, noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector-120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 2  Shyamapg, near Hanuman Marg, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Sikka Karmic Greens  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector-120

Sector-120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Sector 118

Sri Ram Apartment  Shri Ram Apartment, Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Antriksh Kanball For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Kanball Block-L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Central Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Hanuman Marg Sarfabad, Near Sunder Farm Hanuman,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Royal apartment   Sarfabad, Near Udayan care Ngo (Girls) and bachpan play school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.11 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
10,952/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Sector 75

Sai Residency  Inner Rd near JM Aroma,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

1 BHK Apartment In Budget Home, Sector 73 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Express zenith without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Express zenith, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Express zenith?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Express zenith.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Express zenith?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Express zenith is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Express zenith?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Express zenith. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!