nbrank,desc

442 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ambernath , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Floora Phase 2  For Sale  In Ambernath1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,393 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Jp Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Pipeline Raod, Pale Gaon, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Heights  Shiv Shakti Nagar, Near Hari om Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh ) For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shubhshree Group Block-D, Kailash Colony, Shubhshree Group ( Aadi Aarambh )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Suprabhat HSG Colony, Suprabhat Housing Colony, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment For Sale In Vadavali Section

Shree Laxmi Krupa Apartment  Shivaji Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Signature For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Pearl For Sale In Ambernath

Aashray Pearl  Aashray Pearl Club House, Ambernath, Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Jp Symphony

JP Symphony  Gaikwad Pada,Thane, Kailash Colony, Near Alankrita Palace,Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Ambernath For Sale In Sai Residency

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Kailash Colony

Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kiran Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Nav Sai Jyot Apartment, Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Khojgaon Near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vimal Co Operative Housing Society, Vardhaman Nagar , Midc Road , Ambernath East For Sale In F-4, Vardhaman Nagar, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Near Professional Couriers , Shivaji Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Snehankit Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath East

Neelyog Nagar, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Dhudh Naka, Kailash Colony Near Swami Shanti Prakash Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,154 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

Pale Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Manere road behind madhuri beer shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Magdha Lok Nagari , Ambernath East For Sale In Loknagari

Magdha Lok Nagri @ Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shiv dhara complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv dhara complex , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shiv dhara complex ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv dhara complex .

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv dhara complex ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv dhara complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shiv dhara complex ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv dhara complex . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!