nbrank,desc

74 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambernath , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ambernath , Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia- Oxford ( Phase 1) For Sale In Ambernath,

phulpada road virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia- Oxford ( Phase 1) For Sale  In Ambernath,
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath  Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase I Oxford For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia Phase I Oxford  Mohan Suburbia Phase I Oxford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Salisbury A2 Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia Salisbury-A2, MOHAN SUBURBIA, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹70,330 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

K Raheja Vivarea  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹41,652 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.47 Crores
₹58,000 per sq.ft.
7.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia   Amber Colony near Mohan Suburbia Phase 1 (G Wing)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Motiram Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Motiram Pride  Near Green city Motiram Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East

JP Codename Skywards  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Deep Laxmi Shreeji Landmark For Sale In Ambernath

Deep Laxmi Shreeji Landmark  Kulgaon Badlapur, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,218 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Sai Regency   Om Sai Regency Kailash Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,354 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Residency For Sale In Pale Gaon

Jainam Residency, nearPatel Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Campus For Sale In Ambernath

PANVELKAR CAMPUS  Behind Bethal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,850 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Classic For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic  Filton Panvelkar Classic Navare Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia   at MOHAN SUBURBIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath West

Mohan Suburbia Phase 2   Mohan Suburbia Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nana Patil Pride For Sale In Nana Patil Pride

Nana Patil Pride  Housing Board Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,396 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Shree Vijay Chs Navre Park Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

Defence Colony Near SREE AYYAPPA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Campus Nx For Sale In Ambernath

Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Amber Colony

Mohan Suburbia Khojkhuntvali, Opp. Ayappa Temple, Ambernath West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ambernath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambernath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ambernath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambernath.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ambernath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambernath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ambernath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambernath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!