nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in Kansai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kansai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Puram For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Puram  Kansai Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram For Sale  In Ambernath1/16
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath East

near ashwini hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Shankara Appartment For Sale  In Ambarnath East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram C10 Block, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath East

Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swami Devprakash Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

A1 201, Mohan Puram, Kansai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram E2 For Sale In Ambernath East

E2, Eden Garden, Mohan Puram, Kansai, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Niloy Chs For Sale In Kansai

Near. Grand union Gurukul School amberna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Paradice For Sale In Kalyan East

Near New Gurukul English school & college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Niloy For Sale In Kansai Section

Mohan Puram Ambernath East near Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Niloy Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Niloy Cooperative Housing Society  Ambernath East, near Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Swami Devprakash Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

near mohan puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohanpuram For Sale In Ambernath

Mohanpuram   Near Mohan Puram,near gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

4 BHK Flat In Sukhamani Park For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai,Near Gurukul Grand Union High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram D1 Chsl For Sale In Mohan Puram

Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Mohan Puram, near Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Puram For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Puram  Kansai Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram For Sale  In Ambernath1/16

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram  C10 Block, Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath East1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram D1 Chsl For Sale In Mohan Puram

Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram E2 For Sale In Ambernath East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Kansai Section,Near Shree Dattatraya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mohansubardiya Apartments For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section, Near Shree Dattatraya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohanpuram For Sale In Ambernath

Mohanpuram   Near Mohan Puram,near gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Niloy Chs For Sale In Kansai

Near. Grand union Gurukul School amberna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shree Niloy For Sale In Kansai Section

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shanthi Paradice For Sale In Kalyan East

Near New Gurukul English school & college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,396 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sukhamani Park For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai,Near Gurukul Grand Union High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

A1 201, Mohan Puram, Kansai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vini Chsl Ambarnath East For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Gurukul Grand Union School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Vini Apt Chs For Sale In Vini Apt (vini Apartment)

anbhaya street, behind hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shivneri Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

kansai road Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West

Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Parvat Chs For Sale In Kansai

Kailash Parvat Chs  Next to Bhidewadi, Kansai Riksha Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,662 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Maheshwari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Trishul Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Trishul Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Trishul Appt For Sale In Shiv Trishul Apartment

near chidrens play ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mohan puram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohan puram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mohan puram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohan puram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mohan puram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohan puram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mohan puram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohan puram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!