nbrank,desc

195 - Flats for Sale in Navare Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Navare Nagar Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Krishna Amber Heights  Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale  In Ambernath East1/15
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Green For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Green  56V2+CPQ 39, Navare Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,273 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Green For Sale  In Ambernath East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Aqua Marine Panvelkars For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsa Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Tulsa garden  b cabin Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Green For Sale In Ambernath

Vishwajeet Green  B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Tower For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP Harmony  Jp Harmony, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Meadows  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Recedency For Sale In Ambernath

b Cabin road , Near St. Jude Mass Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  Royal Park Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In 4, B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Sai Crystal  Next to Vishwajeet Green, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  Gbk Vishwajeet Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gbk Group Viswajeet Dwelling For Sale In Ambernath, Maharashtra, India

Navare Nagar Near Ami Infra Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Parshuram Pride   Morivali,Near RAJGIRI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Navare Nagar

S.S Jondhale Polytechnicv, ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In Ambernath

sai crystal  Morivali Pada B Cabin Rd, Morivali Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Tower For Sale In Ambernath East

Jaydeep Tower  JAYDEEP TOWER B Cabin Rd, East, Morivali Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ami Pink City Trident Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath East

Ami Pink City Trident Phase II  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Balaji Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shri Sai Balaji CHS  B Cabin Rd near Jaydeep tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanishom Housing Socity Ambernath East For Sale In Shani Soham Apt, Morivalipada, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

morivalipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shivvishwa Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Park For Sale In Navare Nagar

Royal Park  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  adlapur - Katai Road, Navare Nagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra, 421506 INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Siddi Apartment  Morivali Pada near Vishwajeet Green Shamrock B cabin road Morivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Royal Park, Navare Nagar For Sale In Navare Nagar

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navare nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navare nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navare nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navare nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navare nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navare nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navare nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navare nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!