nbrank,desc

701 - Flats for Sale in Ambernath West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ambernath West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale  In Ambernath1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Near agnel school ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights  For Sale  In Ambernath1/12

2 BHK Flat In Navare Residency And Library For Sale In Ambernath West

Navare Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale near Ambernath West

Saket Nature Vista  Near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care, Malangad Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.99 Lacs
₹5,483 per sq.ft.
26,932/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 GardenRegency Estate

1 BHK Apartment In Saket Nature Vista For Sale near Ambernath West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.99 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
18,908/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Shree Heights  Nandade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹33,719 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Gulmohar Chs For Sale In Ambernath West

New Gulmohar Chs  SVP rd near Ambikadevi balumama mayakkadevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Ambernath West

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, kingston
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale In Ambernath West

Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3  Ambernath - Badlapur Road, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath West For Sale In Mohan Suburbia - Phase 3, Cambridge

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Ambernath

Orion Square  Near Sarvodaya Nagar Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Neno For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan neno  MOHAN SUBURBIA, Navare Park Rd, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,385 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Square  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia   Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.46 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,043/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath  Patel Pramukh Sadan, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,153 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Naresh Residency For Sale In Regal Apartment

Naresh Residency  Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Zp Hills For Sale In Ambernath

Rohan Zp Hills  Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Nano Estates For Sale In Mohan Nano Estates Club House

Mohan Nano Estates  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath East

PATEL PLANET  Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath  Oxford, Mohan Suberbia, Navare Park Road, Amber Colony, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambernath west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambernath west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambernath west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambernath west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambernath west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambernath west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambernath west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambernath west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!