nbrank,desc

1,639 - Flats for Sale in Ambernath Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ambernath Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale  In Ambernath1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Dream Plaza Nx For Sale In Ambernath

near ashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Plaza Nx For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Near agnel school ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Navare Residency And Library For Sale In Ambernath West

Navare Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Krishna Amber Heights  Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Suyog Apartment  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Bliss For Sale In Ambernath

ISHWAR BLISS  PLOT NO 309, DUTT MANDIR NERA RAMDEV STORES, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamya Shanti Garden For Sale In Ambernath West

Kamya Shanti Garden  Kamya Shanti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Behind and sagar resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Ambernath West, Thane

Satyam Oleander  Ambernath West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Rhytham Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Rhytham CHSL  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Homes  Patel Homes in Pipeline Road, Panvelkars Green City, Ambernath.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Govind Nagar Chs For Sale In Ambernath

radhe govind nagar chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise For Sale In Pale Gaon, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421506, India

Amber Paradise  Kailash Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Vini Chsl Ambarnath East For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Gurukul Grand Union School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

Cabin Road, Morivali, Ambernath East, Mumbai-421501, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Shree Heights  Nandade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹33,719 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsa Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Tulsa garden  b cabin Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath West For Sale In Mohan Suburbia - Phase 3, Cambridge

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ambernath Project For Sale In Ambernath

AMBERNATH PROJECT  near chikhloli station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambernath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambernath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambernath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambernath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambernath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambernath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambernath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambernath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!