nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in MIDC East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in MIDC East Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale  In  Swanand Bliss1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 BHK Apartment In Katarias Shivsagar Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Katarias Shivsagar Apartment  Ambar Height Rd, Navare Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Katarias Shivsagar Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Greens For Sale In Morivali

GBK Vishwajeet Greens  B Cabin road,near shani soham apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,027 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Tower For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Prasadam By Ahuja For Sale In 56r5+r2p, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

near Ryan international school Ambernath east Navare Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Shree Sandhya Parshuram Siddhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Samarth Apartment For Sale In Ashale Gaon

Om Shiv Samarth Apartment   647X+GC4, shiv samarth nagar, Near Ganpati mandir, bhaktipeeth, Ashale Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,088 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sankalp For Sale In Kalyan

Madhav Sankalp  Madhav Sankalp, 1/Club House, Podium, Madhav Sankalp,,,, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam, Ambernath For Sale In Navare Nagar

Ahuja Prasadam, Ambernath  Ganesh Mandir - Vidyapeeth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Nisarg Greens, Ambernath  NR AMBARNATH STATION B CABIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights Phase 2, A Wingh For Sale In Shankar Heights Phase-2, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,259 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Chs For Sale In Vagani

Shri ganesh chs  Railway Crossing Rd,near Dnyaneshwar mangal karyalaya and Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹12,067 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Greens For Sale In Ambernath East

Nisarg Greens  B-cabin Road, Near Reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Gannayak Co Operative Society For Sale In Ambernath

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd near Ambarnath West Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,797 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Gannayak Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West Post Office

NEAR BETHEL CHURCH , kHOJGOAN CHOWK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, MIDC East, Kalyan-Badlapur Road near HP Fuel Pump (PETROL, CNG, DIESEL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Rhytham Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Rhytham CHSL  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Enterprises For Sale In Ambernath East

mahaveer enterprises  cabin rd near Tanaji Aquarium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment For Sale In Morivali

Ashapura Apartment  B Cabin Rd near Madhuban Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,206 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!