nbrank,desc

89 - Flats for Sale in Additional M.I.D.C Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Additional M.I.D.C Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Dream Plaza Nx For Sale In Ambernath

near ashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Plaza Nx For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Ambernath West, Thane

Satyam Oleander  Ambernath West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyam Oleander For Sale  In Ambernath West, Thane1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Rhytham Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Telange Rhytham CHSL  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Radhe Govind Nagar Chs For Sale In Ambernath

radhe govind nagar chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Ambernath Project For Sale In Ambernath

AMBERNATH PROJECT  near chikhloli station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency  Krishna Dharti Hills Royale Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Krishna Amber Heights  Shree Krishna Amber Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Deep Apartment, Ambernath, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Nanda Deep Apartment, Ambernath, Ambernath  Loknagari, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Krupa, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Optima For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Optima   anand nagar near Jai Hind Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,319 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Elite For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Elite  EMERALD-F, Vishwajeet Apartment 2, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ambernath

stand alone building  M.I.D.C,Near Shiva Sagar Family Restuarent and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Planet For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Planet  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia Phase 4 For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia Phase 4  Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Platinum For Sale In Navare Nagar

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bliss Chs For Sale In Udyog Bhavan Road, Additional M.i.d.c

anand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,034 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Good Morning Society For Sale In Ambernath

Additional Ambernath, Anand Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Desai Sainath Heights For Sale In Pale Gaon

Desai Sainath Heights  hanuman mandir durgapada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Meera Royale For Sale In Ambernath East

palegoan ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Deep Laxmi Shreeji Landmark For Sale In Ambernath

Deep Laxmi Shreeji Landmark  Kulgaon Badlapur, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,218 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Krishna Amber Heights  Shree Krishna Amber Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Sadan Chs For Sale In Additional M.i.d.c

swami sadan chs  Near Amber Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP harmony   B1 203 JP Harmony, near Reliance Fresh Kailash Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Additional m.i.d.c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Additional m.i.d.c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Additional m.i.d.c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Additional m.i.d.c.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Additional m.i.d.c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Additional m.i.d.c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Additional m.i.d.c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Additional m.i.d.c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!