nbrank,desc

234 - Flats for Sale in Old ambernath Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Old ambernath Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise, For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Paradise,  near reliance residency shiv mandir road ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amber Paradise, For Sale  In Ambernath1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Bliss For Sale In Ambernath

ISHWAR BLISS  PLOT NO 309, DUTT MANDIR NERA RAMDEV STORES, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Bliss For Sale  In Ambernath1/10
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Paradise For Sale In Pale Gaon, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421506, India

Amber Paradise  Kailash Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Ambernath

JP Synergy  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Shiv Sai Residency For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Saideep Shiv Sai Residency  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

1 BHK Flat In Nityanand Swanand Bliss For Sale In Pale Gaon

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Flora Complex For Sale In Ambernath

ROYAL FLORA COMPLEX  ROYAL FLORA COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,543 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In J P Harmony Society For Sale In Ambernath East

J P Harmony society   JP Harmony, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹3,638 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Flora For Sale In Ambernath

Royal Flora  Royal Flora Complex Ambernath, Pale Rd, Loknagari, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Pearl For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Signature For Sale In 55qg+rgp, Pale Gaon, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421506, India

Patel Signature  312 , type A patel signature near patel R mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Rpl Sai Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Rpl Sai Residency  Palegaon, Ambernath, Near Anand Sagar Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,290 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Patel Rpl Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Jainam Residency, Jainam Residency, Near Patel Mart, Vishwanath Gawali Chauk, Mouje Pale, Ambernath (E)-421501, Pale Rd, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In J P Symphony For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jainam Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Jainam Residency  Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,380 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kailash Colony Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Ambernath East

Jp Synergy   phase 2 Building No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Signature Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Signature Phase 2   Patels Signature Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Zion, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Patel Zion, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Da Sai Raksha For Sale In Ambernath East

Da Sai Raksha  Shiv Mandir Road, near Relaince residency, Kailash Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Concept Arena, Ambernath East  Concept Arena, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Sky City For Sale In Dipti Sky City Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Mumbai , Maharashtra 421005

Dipti Sky City  Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Mumbai , Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old ambernath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old ambernath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old ambernath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old ambernath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old ambernath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old ambernath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Old ambernath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Old ambernath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!