nbrank,desc

7 - Flats for Sale in Barku Pada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Barku Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Princeton Flair For Sale In Ambernath

princeton flair  Meera Avalon near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Princeton Flair For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Barku Pada

Vishnu Heights  Barku Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale  In Barku Pada1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Tower, For Sale In Ambernath Railway Station, Pf No 1

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Barkha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Smruti For Sale In Gajanan Smruti

Gajanan Smruti  Besides Shivaji Nagar Police Station, Vadavali Section
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, 652M+55F, Ambernath Marine Drive Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501Ambernath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In J P Corporation For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J P Corporation For Sale  In Ambernath

1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

103, Saraswati Apartment Paranjpe chawl near Ganapati Mandir Ambernath east 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment Ambernath East  For Sale  In Ambernath East1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In J P Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

J P Harmony  Ambernath Prakash Nagar, near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,134 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Raj Regail For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Regalia Phase-1a For Sale In Ambernath East

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Ambernath East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Shiv Mandir Road Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir road Near Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amabernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

square heights  Kailash Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Jp.harmony For Sale In Ambernath,

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmoniy For Sale In Ambernath

JP harmoniy  Kailash Colony,near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,410 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Alpha Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Colony, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Heerabai Niwas For Sale In Ulhasnagar

heerabai niwas   Vtc Ground Rd,Near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ambarish Chs, Ambarnath For Sale In 653h+4p9, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Behind Mayflower CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ambernath -east,indervihar Palegaw For Sale In Patels R-mart

patel mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In 653h+7pc, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Om Dattatray  Shivmandir road, Shivganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Apartments For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

devdtta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gandhali Bldg For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Niwas For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Niwas  Kailash Colony Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Kripa For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nagari Chs For Sale In Ambernath

MIDC Rd near Loknagari School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Vishnu Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Jaideep Vishnu Heights  Barku Pada, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Jyot For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Jyot  Shiv Mandir Road,kher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Barku pada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Barku pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Barku pada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Barku pada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Barku pada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Barku pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Barku pada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Barku pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!