nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Barku Pada Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Barku Pada Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Princeton Flair For Sale In Ambernath

princeton flair  Meera Avalon near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Princeton Flair For Sale  In Ambernath
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Barku Pada

Vishnu Heights  Barku Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale  In Barku Pada1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaya Tower, For Sale In Ambernath Railway Station, Pf No 1

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Barkha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Pleasure For Sale In Ambernath,

Barku Pada near SHI CHAYA APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Smruti For Sale In Gajanan Smruti

Gajanan Smruti  Besides Shivaji Nagar Police Station, Vadavali Section
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

standalone building, 652M+55F, Ambernath Marine Drive Rd, Kher, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501Ambernath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J P Corporation For Sale In Ambernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J P Corporation For Sale  In Ambernath

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath East

Independent House, Ambernath marine drive rd, Near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ambernath East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, shiv mandir road near Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Loknagari

Independent House, Ambernath Prakash Nagar nearShri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
4,470/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Ready to Move Flat Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

103, Saraswati Apartment Paranjpe chawl near Ganapati Mandir Ambernath east 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Patel Elysium For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Elysium  Shri Ambareshwar Shiv Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J P Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

J P Harmony  Ambernath Prakash Nagar, near Shri Ambreshwar Shiva Temple, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,134 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Regail For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Regalia Phase-1a For Sale In Ambernath East

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Ambernath East, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,016 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

RAJ REGALIA PHASE-1A  Shiv Mandir Road Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Mandir road Near Shiv Mandir, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amabernath

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

square heights  Kailash Colony near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp.harmony For Sale In Ambernath,

Ambernath Prakash Nagar Shiv Mandir road, 421, 501 East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jp Harmoniy For Sale In Ambernath

JP harmoniy  Kailash Colony,near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,410 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alpha Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Colony, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Heerabai Niwas For Sale In Ulhasnagar

heerabai niwas   Vtc Ground Rd,Near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambarish Chs, Ambarnath For Sale In 653h+4p9, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Behind Mayflower CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambarnath (e)

Standalone Building, Near Ambarnath Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,875 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/54

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambernath -east,indervihar Palegaw For Sale In Patels R-mart

patel mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Dattatray For Sale In 653h+7pc, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Om Dattatray  Shivmandir road, Shivganga nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

devdtta apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandhali Bldg For Sale In Shiv Ganga Nagar

shivmandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saicharan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

SHIVGANGA NAGAR near Shiv Sena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Shakti Niwas For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Shakti Niwas  Kailash Colony Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Barku pada?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Barku pada’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Barku pada ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Barku pada?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Barku pada, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.