nbrank,desc

116 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kansai Section Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kansai Section Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suyog Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Suyog Apartment  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soman Prathmesh For Sale  In Titwala1/7
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kansai Section

shree Ganesh chs  kansai section/ near govind hospital/ near kansai post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,139 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vr Dreamland Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Vatika  Sarvodaya Society Kansai Section near Laxmi Nutrition Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath West

Independent House, gadge nagar near shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lok Paradise, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Anandnagar, Loknagari Phase 3, Lok Paradise Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lok Nagari Phase 3, For Sale In Ambernath East

Lok Nagari Phase 3,   Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swanand Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

swanand apartment   Shivaji Chowk Corner, near Sawanand Ganpati Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Iskcon Residency

Independent House, kailash colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Kailash Parvat Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Kailash Parvat CHSL  Bhidewadi, Kansai, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivganga Ready to Move Flat, For Sale In Ambernath

Shivganga Apartment,  Jain Temple road, Sai Section, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Ambarnath, Near Bajaj Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Shiv Ganga Nagar Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shreeram Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Shreeram Residency  Kansai Section , near STAR BROADBAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,633 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Arnav  Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In D2 Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

d2 royal park  Kansai section Near New Overhead WaterTank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahavir Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suryoday Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambernath

datta mandir kansai section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kansai section?

Presently, there are approximately 116 ready to move flats in Kansai section’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kansai section ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kansai section?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kansai section, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.