2 BHK Apartment In Jp Codename Skywards For Sale In Ambernath East
JP Codename Skywards Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,672 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Bathrooms
None
Parking