nbrank,desc

16 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kansai Section , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kansai Section below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale  In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Shiv Ganga Nagar Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale  In Ambernath East1/14
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Arnav  Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Residency Co-op Housing Society, Ambarnath For Sale In 654j+v7m, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

infront of Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Indira Sadan, Ambernath East For Sale In Kansai Section

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,872 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shivshakthi Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

plot 31, Shiv Ganga Nagar, Near Shiv Balaji Temple, Ambarnath east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.25 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Prabha For Sale In Ambernath East

Anant Prabha  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.74 Lacs
₹3,781 per sq.ft.
₹30,227/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
₹31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Telange Suyog Apartment  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.94 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Orchid Avenue For Sale In Ambernath East

Sunder Orchid Avenue  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Dattatray  Om Dattatray, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Chs Ambernath For Sale In Kansai Section

Sainath chs ambernath   near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Arena For Sale In Ambernath East

Concept Arena  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.88 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
₹32,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Swami Devprakash Gardens For Sale In Ambernath

A1 201, Mohan Puram, Kansai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Devprakash Gardens For Sale  In Ambernath1/10

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram E2 For Sale In Ambernath East

E2, Eden Garden, Mohan Puram, Kansai, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohan Puram E2 For Sale  In Ambernath East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Basav Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv Basav Apartment  Shiv Mandir Road near Shobha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Butter Cup For Sale In Ambernath Station Skywalk

Butter cup  \ Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar, near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Mohan Puram, near Gurukul Grand Union High School & Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Mohanpuram For Sale In Ambernath

Mohanpuram   Near Mohan Puram,near gurukul school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ananth Apartments For Sale In Ambarnath

Near Dental college or Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Asavari Aprt For Sale In Motiram Gardens

vadvli section . jagrut galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Complex Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Varsha Complex CHS  Roteri Club of Ambarnath, MIDC Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,934 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Sanskruti CHS  near neeloy society , Bhide wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Atul Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Atul Apartment CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sidhai Society For Sale In Ambernath

43A, IA Hissa no. 1/5, near Apna Sahakari Bank Ltd near Domino?s Pizza | Kansai Section, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

OM SAI REGENCY  Pale Rd, near Patel's R Mart, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arham Square For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Konark Co-op Housing Society Ambernath For Sale In Vadavali Section

shivaji.nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,166 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kansai section without brokerage?

Yes! In Kansai section, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kansai section?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kansai section area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kansai section?

Properties available in Kansai section could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kansai section?

To determine property prices in Kansai section, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.