nbrank,desc

113 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kansai Section Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Suyog Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Suyog Apartment  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suyog Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Behind and sagar resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale  In Ambernath East1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Yash Esan Nilayam Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath West

Yash Esan Nilayam Apartment  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Kansai Section

shree Ganesh chs  kansai section/ near govind hospital/ near kansai post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,139 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vr Dreamland Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Vatika For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Vatika  Sarvodaya Society Kansai Section near Laxmi Nutrition Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Vastukarma Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Vastukarma CHS  Shree Vastukarma CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lok Paradise, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Anandnagar, Loknagari Phase 3, Lok Paradise Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lok Nagari Phase 3, For Sale In Ambernath East

Lok Nagari Phase 3,   Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Kailash Parvat Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Kailash Parvat CHSL  Bhidewadi, Kansai, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivganga Affordable Flat, For Sale In Ambernath

Shivganga Apartment,  Jain Temple road, Sai Section, Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,570 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Geetanjali For Sale In Geetanjalico. Op.hsg. Soc. Ltd.

rotary club.of ambarnath
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Ambarnath, Near Bajaj Auto Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Shiv Ganga Nagar Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rkr Precious Imperial For Sale In Ambernath

RKR Precious Imperial  Shiv Mandir Road near Janata book binders - xerox and stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East For Sale In 654m+jhr, Shivdham Complex Rd, Shivdham Complex, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra ******, India

Shivdham Complex Ambarnath East  Kansai Section, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Arnav For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Sai Arnav  Kansai, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In D2 Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

d2 royal park  Kansai section Near New Overhead WaterTank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahavir Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Suryoday Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath

datta mandir kansai section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ashirwad Residency Co-op Housing Society, Ambarnath For Sale In 654j+v7m, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

infront of Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayak Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kansai section?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kansai section, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kansai section that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kansai section?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kansai section can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kansai section?

The appreciation of flat values in Kansai section can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.