nbrank,desc

189 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Navare Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aqua Marine Panvelkars For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aqua Marine Panvelkars For Sale  In Ambernath
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsa Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Tulsa garden  b cabin Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsa Garden For Sale  In Ambernath

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP Harmony  Jp Harmony, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Meadows  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Riddhi Recedency For Sale In Ambernath

b Cabin road , Near St. Jude Mass Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  Royal Park Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale In 4, B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Sai Crystal  Next to Vishwajeet Green, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  Gbk Vishwajeet Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Group Viswajeet Dwelling For Sale In Ambernath, Maharashtra, India

Navare Nagar Near Ami Infra Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Parshuram Pride   Morivali,Near RAJGIRI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Navare Nagar

S.S Jondhale Polytechnicv, ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale In Ambernath

sai crystal  Morivali Pada B Cabin Rd, Morivali Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jaydeep Tower For Sale In Ambernath East

Jaydeep Tower  JAYDEEP TOWER B Cabin Rd, East, Morivali Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ami Pink City Trident Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath East

Ami Pink City Trident Phase II  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Sai Balaji Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shri Sai Balaji CHS  B Cabin Rd near Jaydeep tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shanishom Housing Socity Ambernath East For Sale In Shani Soham Apt, Morivalipada, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

morivalipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivvishwa Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Navare Nagar

Royal Park  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  adlapur - Katai Road, Navare Nagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra, 421506 INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Siddi Affordable Flat For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Siddi Apartment  Morivali Pada near Vishwajeet Green Shamrock B cabin road Morivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Royal Park, Navare Nagar For Sale In Navare Nagar

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  GBK Vishwajeet Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vishwajeet Meadows Society For Sale In Ambarnath

Vishwajeet Meadows Society  B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, near 3R Medical Systems (3R ENTERPRISES) , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ahuja Prasadam Phase I For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam Phase I  Next To Golden Punjab Hotel, MIDC Pipeline Road, Chikhloli, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Crystal A Wing Chsl For Sale In Morivali

Sai Crystal A wing CHSL  56V3+5RV, Morivali Pada, B Cabin Rd, Morivali, Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Navare nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Navare nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Navare nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Navare nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Navare nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Navare nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Navare nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.