nbrank,desc

216 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Dattanagar Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Dattanagar

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale  In Dattanagar1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale In Ambernath West

Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3  Ambernath - Badlapur Road, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale  In Ambernath West1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Orion Square For Sale In Ambernath

Orion Square  Near Sarvodaya Nagar Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,289 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Square For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Square  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Castles, Ambernath For Sale In Badlapur

Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pinewood Apartmant For Sale In Ambarnath West

Datta Nagar near Guardian Dental Village dental clge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Dattanagar

Behind Kohinoor Maxciti, Kalyan - Badlapur Road, Chikhloli Village, Ambernath West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiv Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kasaturi Exotica For Sale In Badlapur

sarvodaya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiva Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiva Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum Kalyan - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Orchid Square For Sale In Jambhul Phata

Orchid Square  Jambhul Vasat Road, Near South Indian College Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

Kohinoor Castles  Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Harishree Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Harishree Residency  Shop no. 1 Harishree 2 near Riyansh Amul Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aditya Royale For Sale In Ambernath

Aditya Royale  Chikhloli Badlapur west, 56MC+RCX, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Metro Highland For Sale In Dattanagar

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Sanidhya For Sale In Tulsi Sanidhya

Tulsi Sanidhya  Near Jambhul Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Castle Wing-e For Sale In Badlapur

Kohinoor Castle Wing-E  Kohinoor Castle, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2   Squarefeet Sarvoday Square Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shree Ayappa Shabri Heights  Shabri Heights, Dattanagar Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Munisuvrat Affordable Flat For Sale In Badlapur

56QF+R6C, Sarvodaya Nagar, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,108 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aditya Amperia For Sale In Aditya Imperial

Aditya amperia  shivshakti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ambernath

Shrishti Hill Co-operative Housing Society  Jambhul, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Empire Homes, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Dattanagar

Sarvodaya Nagar  Badlapur, Dattanagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 416120
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Ambernath West

Satyam Oleander  Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,837 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Dattanagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Dattanagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Dattanagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Dattanagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Dattanagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Dattanagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Dattanagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.