nbrank,desc

125 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Dattanagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Dattanagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Dattanagar

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale  In Dattanagar1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale In Ambernath West

Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3  Ambernath - Badlapur Road, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Squarefeet Orchid Square Phase 3 For Sale  In Ambernath West1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiv Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Chikhloli, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiva Shakti Complex For Sale In Chikhloli

Shiva Shakti Complex  S no. 151/5 & 150/4 Opp Empire Centrum Kalyan - Badlapur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Square For Sale In Jambhul Phata

Orchid Square  Jambhul Vasat Road, Near South Indian College Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castles For Sale In Ambernath

Kohinoor Castles  Kalyan-Badlapur Highway, Near Empire Homes, Next to Shivshakti Complex, Chikhloli, Ambarnath West, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Ambernath

Harishree Residency  Shop no. 1 Harishree 2 near Riyansh Amul Ice Cream Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Highland For Sale In Dattanagar

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sanidhya For Sale In Tulsi Sanidhya

Tulsi Sanidhya  Near Jambhul Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Castle Wing-e For Sale In Badlapur

Kohinoor Castle Wing-E  Kohinoor Castle, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Amperia For Sale In Aditya Imperial

Aditya amperia  shivshakti complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Homes, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Empire Homes, Ambernath  Empire Homes, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Silverwood Ambernath For Sale In Guardian Dental College

Shristi hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Empire Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Empire Homes  Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Oleander For Sale In Satyam Oleander

Satyam Oleander  Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,629 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Orio Square For Sale In Ambernath

orio square   Jambhul Phata, Near SICES College Ambernath West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Orion Square For Sale In Chikholi

Orion Square  opp sarvodya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ajit Building- Sarvoday Nagar For Sale In Sarvodaya Nagar

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Badlapur West

Harishree Residency  Harishree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Oleander, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath West

Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Square For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sanidhya For Sale In Ambernath

Tulsi Sanidhya  Dattanagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Royale Palms For Sale In Ambernath

Neelkanth Royale Palms  Neelkanth Royale Palms, 56P9+W5G, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,626 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Empire Centrum For Sale In Chikhloli

113, M.I, D.C, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,559 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Max Citi For Sale In Ambernath

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dattanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dattanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dattanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dattanagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dattanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dattanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dattanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dattanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!