nbrank,desc

113 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Navare Nagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Navare Nagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsa Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Tulsa garden  b cabin Ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulsa Garden For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Harmony For Sale In Ambernath

JP Harmony  Jp Harmony, Kailash Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jp Harmony For Sale  In Ambernath
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Recedency For Sale In Ambernath

b Cabin road , Near St. Jude Mass Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  Royal Park Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In 4, B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Sai Crystal  Next to Vishwajeet Green, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gbk Group Viswajeet Dwelling For Sale In Ambernath, Maharashtra, India

Navare Nagar Near Ami Infra Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal For Sale In Ambernath

sai crystal  Morivali Pada B Cabin Rd, Morivali Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Balaji Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

Shri Sai Balaji CHS  B Cabin Rd near Jaydeep tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shanishom Housing Socity Ambernath East For Sale In Shani Soham Apt, Morivalipada, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

morivalipada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  adlapur - Katai Road, Navare Nagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra, 421506 INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,869 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Sai Siddi Apartment  Morivali Pada near Vishwajeet Green Shamrock B cabin road Morivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Royal Park, Navare Nagar For Sale In Navare Nagar

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Pink City For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Pink City  GBK Vishwajeet Pink City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Meadows Society For Sale In Ambarnath

Vishwajeet Meadows Society  B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, near 3R Medical Systems (3R ENTERPRISES) , Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam Phase I For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam Phase I  Next To Golden Punjab Hotel, MIDC Pipeline Road, Chikhloli, Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Crystal A Wing Chsl For Sale In Morivali

Sai Crystal A wing CHSL  56V3+5RV, Morivali Pada, B Cabin Rd, Morivali, Pada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Vishwajeet Edge

Vishwajeet Edge  Vishwajeet edge Drop-4,room no 102,Moriwali pada,Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Charms Global City For Sale In Ambernath

Charms Global City  Badlapur - Katai Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Green, Mumbai For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Prasadam (fosun Hive) For Sale In Ambernath

Ahuja Prasadam (Fosun hive)  Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, Ahuja Prasadam (Fosun hive)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Guru Bramha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Elite For Sale In Ambernath West

Vishwajeet Elite  VISHWAJEET ELITE,AMBERNATH,AMBERNATH,Konkan,421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Tulsa Garden For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Edge  Swanand Shopping Center, B Cabin Road, Shivaji Chowk, Near Railway Station, Ambarnath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Dalal Parshuram Malhar For Sale In Ambernath

Dalal Parshuram Malhar  Parshuram Malhar Co. Op. HSG. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Navare nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navare nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Navare nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navare nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navare nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navare nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Navare nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navare nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!