nbrank,desc

65 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Navare Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Navare Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Green For Sale In Ambernath

Vishwajeet Green  B Cabin Rd, Ladinaka, Morivali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwajeet Green For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows For Sale In Ambernath East

GBK Vishwajeet Meadows  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows For Sale  In Ambernath East

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Edge For Sale In Ambernath East

Gbk Vishwajeet Edge  Gbk Vishwajeet Edge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Parshuram Pride   Morivali,Near RAJGIRI APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,614 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Parshuram Pride For Sale In Navare Nagar

S.S Jondhale Polytechnicv, ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Tower For Sale In Ambernath East

Jaydeep Tower  JAYDEEP TOWER B Cabin Rd, East, Morivali Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ami Pink City Trident Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath East

Ami Pink City Trident Phase II  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurBIG Cinemas/ MIRAJ CINEMASSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Shivvishwa Square Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Park For Sale In Navare Nagar

Royal Park  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sadashiv Puram Society For Sale In Sadashiv Puram Society

Sadashiv Puram Society  DP Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Homes For Sale In Ambernath East, Mumbai

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Prasadam For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar Near golden panjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows, Mumbai For Sale In B Cabin Road

Gbk Vishwajeet Meadows, Mumbai  Morivalipada, Near Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,528 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Motiram Pride For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Udaygiri Chs For Sale In Lok Dhara

Udaygiri CHS  Lok Dhara, Kalyan East.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Height For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anand Upwan Building For Sale In Ambernath

Navare Nagar, Anand Upwan Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,757 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Prasadam For Sale In Ambernath

AHUJA PRASADAM PHASE I NEXT TO GOLDEN PUNJAB HOTEL MIDC PIPELINE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ameya Anand Upvan, Ambernath East For Sale In Anand Upvan Nx

Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,757 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saiguru Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

Saiguru Royal Park  Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Prasadam Township For Sale In Ambernath

at Prasadam Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ami Infra Pink City For Sale In Navare Nagar

Gut No. 48, Nr. Royal Park, East, Royal Park Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Park For Sale In Ambernath

Royal Park  Navare Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsa Garden For Sale In Navare Nagar

Tulsa Garden  56W2+4W4, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,035 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Navare nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navare nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Navare nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navare nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navare nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navare nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Navare nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navare nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!