nbrank,desc

3 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Matoshree Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Matoshree Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In M For Sale In Ambernath

Matoshree Nagar Building 3-A3, MATOSHREE NAGAR BUILDING, Wimco Naka, Matoshree Nagar, near Gautam Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M For Sale  In Ambernath
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Building For Sale In Ambernath East

Matoshree Building  5-C 611, Matoshree Nagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshree Building For Sale  In Ambernath East
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Complex For Sale In Ambernath,

Matoshree complex  Housing Board Colony, Near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,618 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Gaon Devi Rd Chowk near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Parvati Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Shiv Parvati Ambernath  Gaon devi , khuntavali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvati Ambernath For Sale  In Ambernath 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia Phase Ii Salisbury For Sale In Ambernath West

Nana Patil Nagar, Opp. Ayappa Temple Khojkuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adwait Gaurav For Sale In Ambernath West

Adwait Gaurav  Ambernath west, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.71 Lacs
₹7,142 per sq.ft.
38,807/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Squarefeet Orchid Square Ambernath  655V HMJ, MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Regency For Sale In Ambernath

near by father agnel technical school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West

Ramsha Apartment  New Colony Rd, New Colony, Chinchpada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parshuram Malhar Apartment B For Sale In Ambernath East

Morivali, Near NISARG GREENS, ORCHID CHSL, AMBERNATH EAST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar For Sale In Nilyog Nagar

Patel Ram Ambar, Nilyog Nagar  Nilyog Nagar, Mumbai, Maharastra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia , Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Apartment For Sale In Morivali

Ashapura Apartment  B Cabin Rd near Madhuban Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,206 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Ambarnath

Vijaya Apartment  M. Council Ambernath ,near Bethel Church Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Shree Sandhya Parshuram Siddhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Society, Khamkarwadi, Ambernath West For Sale In Khamkarwadi Shivling Nagar

khamkarwadi ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Residency, Khamkarwadi, Ambernath West For Sale In Khamkarwadi Shivling Nagar

khamkar wadi ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia  Navare Park, opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Belmont & Archway For Sale In Ambernath

Mohan Suburbia - Phase 4 Khojkuntavali, Near Navre Park Rikshaw Stand, Ambernath, 421500
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

6673+5WP, Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,046 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath, Thane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Ambernath

Amber Colony, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Suburbia For Sale In Thane

Mohan Suburbia   opp. Ayyapa Temple Khojkhuntvali, Amber Colony Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Matoshree nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matoshree nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Matoshree nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matoshree nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Matoshree nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matoshree nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Matoshree nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matoshree nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!